Author Topic: Ashen Samaranayake  (Read 294 times)

Offline Ashen Samaranayake

  • Newbie
  • Posts: 1
  • n00b level # 0
    • View Profile
Ashen Samaranayake
« on: December 17, 2017, 04:53:50 PM »
Name : Ashen Samaranayake
Nickname : Blazer
Date of birth : 11th August 1993
Home: Nugegoda
Professional status: undergraduate
Email : [email protected]
Primary game i play: Tekken
Secondary game i play: Clash royale
Heard about this clan: From a school friend
Why join: Because this clan seems flexible and more friendly
Why should i be recruited: Because i play tekken since 10 years and i pickup on any gaming nature rapidly and adapt to it.